ELEITOS– GESTÃO 2020/2023

 

 

Presidência ABCD – NACIONAL

 

Presidente

Silvio Jorge Cecchetto

 

1º Vice Presidente

Cláudio Barbosa Fontes

 

2º Vice-Presidente

Lucio Antonio Pereira

 

 

Conselho Nacional de Representantes – CNR – Seção São Paulo

 

 

  • Adriano Albano Forghieri
  • Airton Gottardo
  • Braz Antunes Mattos Neto
  • Eunice Cristina Gardieri
  • Everaldo Alves Nazareth Júnior
  • Hélio Banhos
  • Ina Maria Antunes da Rocha Moraes
  • Luiz Lincoln Cristino Costa
  • Paulo Xavier de Moura
  • Renata Faccholli Manzano Gregório
  • Renato José Berro
  • Roberto Shigueru Matsuda
  • Simone Soares Petrone

 

 

 

Conselho Fiscal Nacional – CFN

 

  • Alfredo Marotti
  • Auro Massatake Minei
  • Hélio Toledo Junior
  • José Theodoro Pereira da Silva Junior
  • Shindi Nakajima

 

 

 

 

 

 

ABCD-Seção Amazonas

Presidente: Evandro da Silva Bronzi

1º Vice-Presidente  Johny Keiji Sasahara

2º Vice-Presidente Ana Paula Coelho Vieira

Secretário Geral  Leandro Coelho Belem

Tesoureira Geral  Shirlane Pereira Brito

 

CNR

Evandro da Silva Bronzi

 

 

ABCD-Seção Distrito Federal

Presidente: Reinaldo Francisco Maia

1º Vice-Presidente  João Marcos Souto

2º Vice-Presidente Roberto Cleber Lopes Neves

Secretária Geral Cecília Alves Santos de Moura

Tesoureiro Geral Reinaldo Francisco

 

CNR

Reinaldo Francisco Maia

 

 

ABCD-Seção Espírito Santo

 

Presidente: Stela Neuza Rafael

1º Vice-Presidente  Caroline Freitas Rafael

2º Vice-Presidente Juarez Gonçalves Vieira

Secretária Geral  Juliana da Mota Paiva

Tesoureiro Geral Ayrton Fayer Machado

 

 

 

CNR

Stela Neuza Rafael

 

 

 

ABCD-Seção Mato Grosso

 

Presidente: Nasser Hussein Fares

1º Vice-Presidente Eduardo Eugênio Santos Almeida

2º Vice-Presidente Mayra Lucia Gomes Duarte

Secretário Geral  Leandro Silva Favarete

Tesoureira Geral Marly Sonia de Carvalho

 

CNR

Nasser Hussein Fares

 

 

 

ABCD-Seção Mato Grosso do Sul

 

 

Presidente: Simone da Cunha Pereira Lopes

1º Vice-Presidente  Luciano Rogerio Franco dos Santos

2º Vice-Presidente Isabela Cunha Lopes

Secretária Geral  Nauria Cândida da Silva

Tesoureira Geral Luana Catarina Pimenta

 

CNR

Simone da Cunha Pereira Lopes

 

 

 

ABCD-Regional Poços de Caldas

Presidente: Celso Moreira da Fonseca

1º Vice-Presidente  Clovis Marcassa

2º Vice-Presidente Aldo Silva Mayrink

Secretária Geral  Liliane Moraew Ormereze

Tesoureiro Geral Jean Christian Moreira Benetti

 

CNR

Celso Moreira da Fonseca

 

 

ABCD-Seção Paraná

Presidente: Henrique Hiroshi Nakamá

1º Vice-Presidente  Ranulpho Giacomelli Neto

2º Vice-Presidente Octacilio Salles do Nascimento Neto

Secretária Geral  Lidia Makita

Tesoureira Geral Luciana Lopes Sá Candico Marculino

 

CNR

Henrique Hiroshi Nakamá

 

 

ABCD-Regional Pelotas

Presidente: Mário Sérgio Medeiros Pires

1º Vice-Presidente: Cássia Coratto Pires

2º Vice-Presidente: Mauo Elias Mesko

Secretário Geral: Carlota Rocha de Oliveira

Tesoureira Geral Alisson André Robe da Fonseca

 

CNR

Mário Sérgio Medeiros Pires

 

 

ABCD-Seção Piauí

Presidente: Fausto Aureliano Meira Ferreira

1º Vice-Presidente  Pedro Victor Freire Leopoldino

2º Vice-Presidente Francisco Alexandre Campos Milheiro

Secretário Geral  Carolina Pereira Tavares

Tesoureira Geral Sérgio de Sá Pires

 

CNR

Fausto Aureliano Meira Ferreira

 

 

ABCD-RS – Regional Centro Vales

 

Presidente: Luiz Carlos Lorenzoni Ávila

1º Vice-Presidente  Luisa Comaru Jachetti

2º Vice-Presidente Martha Helena Engster Drebes

Secretário Geral  Carlos Andrade de Almeida Freitas

Tesoureira Geral Sirlei Elena Paul

 

CNR

Luiz Carlos Lorenzoni Ávila

 

 

ABCD- Regional Niterói

 

Presidente: José Magalhães Muniz Filho

1º Vice-Presidente William Jorge Fernandes Ribeiro

2º Vice-Presidente Maria Amélia Pazos Roxo

Secretária Geral  Sabrine Godefroy Soares de Freitas

Tesoureira Geral Carla Ribeiro Muniz Gomes

 

 

CNR

José Magalhães Muniz Filho

 

 

ABCD-Seção Santa Catarina

 

Presidente: Francisco Sgarioni

1º Vice-Presidente  Diego Fiori Morozi

2º Vice-Presidente Rodrigo Garcia

Secretário Geral  Tulio Del Conte Valcanaia

Tesoureiro Geral  Dante Del Vale Valcanaia

 

CNR

Cláudio Barbosa Fontes

 

 

ABCD-Seção SC – Regional Florianópolis

 

Presidente: Cláudio Barbosa Fontes

1º Vice-Presidente  Wilson Andriani Junior

2º Vice-Presidente  Levy Hermes Rau

Secretário Geral Daniela Greenhale Thys Cavallazzi

Tesoureiro Geral  José Mathias Knabben

 

 

 

ABCD-Seção SC – Regional Lages

Presidente: Kamila Socrepa Duarte

1º Vice-Presidente  Mohamad Hussein Abou Wadi

2º Vice-Presidente Katryn Peruzzolo Amado

Secretário Geral  Julia de Oliveira

Tesoureiro Geral Gabriela Velho